> PRODUCTS > COMPONENTS > PON OSA

2.5G GPON OLT BOSA

To be advised.

Favorite

197 persons visit this page within 30 days

Product Parameter

TX Data Rate(Gb/s) 2.5/1.25
RX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Tx Wavelength(nm) 1490/1310
Rx Wavelength(nm) -
Temp. Range(℃) C

Detailed Introduction

Applications -
Data Rate(Gb/s) 2.5/1.25
Transmitter DFB
Receiver APD
Wavelength(nm) 1490/1310
Reach(km) -
Features

- DFB uncooled laser diode
- High sensitivity APD-TIA
- Operation in wide temperature range
- SC/PC Receptacle

Most Of Person Visits

25G SFP28 LR
XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT XFP/SFP+
XGS-PON ONU SFP+
40G LR4 QSFP+