> PRODUCTS > COMPONENTS > 10G OSA

10G 850nm ROSA

To be advised.

Favorite

199 persons visit this page within 30 days

Product Parameter

TX Data Rate(Gb/s) 10.3
RX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Tx Wavelength(nm) 850
Rx Wavelength(nm) -
Temp. Range(℃) -40~85℃

Detailed Introduction

Applications -
Data Rate(Gb/s) 10.3
Transmitter -
Receiver PIN
Wavelength(nm) 850
Reach(km) 0.3
Features

- Support performance up to 10Gb/s - Wide temperature from -40 to 85℃ - Built-in a high speed, low noise, linear TIA, single 3.3V power supply for TIA - Differential output

Most Of Person Visits

25G SFP28 LR
XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT XFP/SFP+
XGS-PON ONU SFP+
10G EPON OLT Symmetric