> PRODUCTS > COMPONENTS > 100G OSA

NEW new
pro-del-magnifyicon
100G CWDM4 TOSA
100G CWDM4 TOSA
100G CWDM4 TOSA

100G CWDM4 TOSA

To be advised.

Favorite

463 persons visit this page within 30 days

Product Parameter

TX Data Rate(Gb/s) 103.12
RX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Tx Wavelength(nm) 1271/1291/1311/1331
Rx Wavelength(nm) -
Temp. Range(℃) C

Detailed Introduction

Applications
Data Rate(Gb/s) 103.12
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
Wavelength(nm) 1271/1291/1311/1331
Reach(km) -
Features

- Mechanical design suitable for QSFP28 and CFP4 applications
- LC receptacle, with Isolator, with LD driver, with FPC
- Support up to 25.78Gbps data rate per channel
- Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
- Operating Case Temperature: -5~+70℃
- 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331nm DFB laser
- RoHS compliant

Most Of Person Visits

25G SFP28 LR
XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT XFP/SFP+
XGS-PON ONU SFP+
10G EPON OLT Symmetric