> PRODUCTS > COMPONENTS > SPECIALTY OSA

3GHz 1550nm TOSA

To be advised.

Favorite

140 persons visit this page within 30 days

Product Parameter

TX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
RX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Tx Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550
Rx Wavelength(nm) -
Temp. Range(℃) I&C

Detailed Introduction

Applications -
Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Transmitter DFB
Receiver -
Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550
Reach(km) -
Features

- Supports performance up to 3GHz rate
- Operating temperature: 0~70℃
- Low threshold current
- High Bandwidth
- Isolator built-in

Most Of Person Visits

25G SFP28 LR
XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT
XGS-PON ONU SFP+
40G LR4 QSFP+