> PRODUCTS > COMPONENTS > SPECIALTY OSA

2GHz MINI ROSA

To be advised.

Favorite

145 persons visit this page within 30 days

Product Parameter

TX Data Rate(Gb/s) 2
RX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Tx Wavelength(nm) 1550
Rx Wavelength(nm) -
Temp. Range(℃) I&C

Detailed Introduction

Applications -
Data Rate(Gb/s) 2
Transmitter -
Receiver PIN
Wavelength(nm) 1550
Reach(km) -
Features

- Mechanical design suitable for RFOG / CATV / Monitoring application
- Mini outline
- SC pigtail
- Support up to 2GHz
- Operating Case Temperature: 0~+75℃
- 1550nm PIN photodiode
- RoHS compliant

Most Of Person Visits

25G SFP28 LR
XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT
XGS-PON ONU SFP+
40G LR4 QSFP+