> PRODUCTS > TRANSCEIVERS > SFP28 Transceiver

NEW new
pro-del-magnifyicon
25G SFP28 LR
25G SFP28 LR
25G SFP28 LR

25G SFP28 LR

To be advised.

Favorite

1229 persons visit this page within 30 days

Product Parameter

TX Data Rate(Gb/s) 25.78
RX Data Rate(Gb/s) -
Tx Wavelength(nm) 1310
Rx Wavelength(nm) -
Temp. Range(℃) I&C

Detailed Introduction

Applications Telecom
Data Rate(Gb/s) 25.78
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
Wavelength(nm) 1310/-
Reach(km) 10
Features

- SFP28 MSA form factor with duplex LC connector
- Support 25Gbps data rate
- Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
- Operating Case Temperature: I&C
- 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode
- +3.3V power supply
- Low power consumption
- RoHS compliant

Most Of Person Visits

25G SFP28 LR
XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT XFP/SFP+
XGS-PON ONU SFP+
10G EPON OLT Symmetric